Free Shipping on Orders Over $75. Details

Talk to Tacoma Enthusiasts
1-877-870-8556
M-F 8:30A-11P, Sat-Sun 8:30A-9P
Win $10,000 in Store Credit! Enter Now >
Spring Savings Are Here! Shop Now >

Atturo Trail Blade M/T Mud-Terrain Tire

Item TT7712
Call a Tacoma Enthusiast at 1-877-870-8556
M-F 8:30A-11P, Sat-Sun 8:30A-9P
$0.00
Market Price $247.99 You Save 13% ($33.00)
Starting At

$214.99

+ $20.00 Handling Fee with FREE Shipping

Ship to: Ashburn - 20149
Sorry, please enter a valid US or CA postal code
We're sorry, zip can't be updated at this time.
Choose options to add to cart.
    Create a list
    Add to New List

    Saved - View your saved items

    We're sorry. We couldn't save this product at this time.

    or use

    Tire Specs

    Manufacturer Ratings

    • Mud-Terrain
    • Symmetrical

      Symmetrical tires can be rotated in many different ways to prolong their life.

    Tire Size Wheel Width Tire Diameter Tread Depth Revs Per Mile Weight (lbs)
    For 16" wheels
    31" - 265/75R16 7" - 8" 31.9 19/32" 633 53.9
    33" - 285/75R16 7.5" - 9" 33 19/32" 611 57.9
    For 17" wheels
    35x12.50R17 8.5" - 11" 34.8 20/32" 580 70.4
    For 18" wheels
    35x12.50R18 9.5" - 11" 34.8 20/32" 580 69.1
    For 20" wheels
    33x12.50R20 8.5" - 11" 32.8 20/32" 615 64.2
    For 22" wheels
    33x12.50R22 8.5" - 11" 32.7 19/32" 617 62
    35x12.50R22 8.5" - 11" 34.8 19/32" 580 68.4

      Product Information

      Features, Description, Q&A, Specs & Installation

      Features

      • Atturo Trail Blade M/T Mud-Terrain Tire
      • High-Impact Performance Tire Built for Dirt
      • Affordable Option
      • Available in 17, 18, 19, 20, and 22 Inch Sizes
      • Ideal for Short Course Off-Road Racing
      • Features an Extra Deep Tread for Off-Road Capability
      • Beveled Center Tread Blocks Provide Biting Edge Grip while Reducing On-Road Noise
      • Staggered Shoulder Blocks for Lateral Grip in Soft Surfaces
      • Aggressive Sidewall Tread Blocks Give Deep Gouging Traction
      • Built-in Rim Guard to Protect Custom Wheels from Damage
      • Easy Installation
      • 3-Year Limited Warranty
      • Multiple Sizes Fits All Toyota Tacoma Models

      Description

      Built to Perform. The Atturo Trail Blade M/T Mud-Terrain Tire delivers big on a high impact performance that’s built for running in the dirt. Engineered to be an affordable option, this cutting-edge tire is ideal for short course, off-road racing. Made in multiple sizes, this tire is manufactured for easy sizing to your Tacoma.

      Durable Construction. Featuring extra deep treads for off-road capability, these tires boast a beveled center tread block that provides a biting edge grip while reducing on-road noise. Crafted from premium materials, this stellar tire is built to go the distance.

      Unmatched Design. Featuring staggered shoulder blocks for lateral grip on soft surfaces, these aggressive sidewall tread blocks ensure deep gouging traction. In addition, this tire highlights a built-in rim guard to protect custom wheels from damage.

      Warranty. This tire comes with a 3-year limited warranty. Any flaw or imperfection found as a result of faulty manufacturing will be replaced in full.

      Application. The Atturo Trail Blade M/T Mud-Terrain Tire comes in multiple sizes and will accommodate Toyota Tacoma models.

      Fitment:

      Atturo TBMT-I0040888

      TBMT-I0040887

      TBMT-I0043908

      TBMT-I0039601

      TBMT-I0039600

      TBMT-I0045397

      TBMT-I0045398

      CA Residents: WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

      Installation & What's in the Box

      What's in the Box

      • (1) Tire

      Questions & Answers

      10 More Questions